Ad067

Birthday
Feb 12, 2001 (Age: 20)
Location
India
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Aritra das
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Ad067
Favorite Pokémon
Mega gallade
My Characteristic
Likes to run

Signature

PS! name: ad067
PS! alts: Daswsome ad, PokePlayGallade
Deleted discord account
Likes to change the game at the final moment

Followers

Top