anime sans

lesbian who likes pokemon
Birthday
Mar 10, 2003 (Age: 17)
Gender
Other
Real Name
elle
Pokemon Showdown! Username
animesans
Favorite Pokémon
mudbray

Contact

Discord
elle#4688

Signature

Top