JustoonSmitts

I'm a freelance artist living in El Paso. Follow me on Instagram, Facebook, Tumblr, and Twitter as JustoonSmitts
Birthday
Jan 23, 1991 (Age: 27)
Website
http://justinlsmith1991.wixsite.com/justoonsmitts
Location
El Paso, TX
Gender
Male
Real Name
Justin Smith
Occupation
Freelance Artist
Favorite Pokémon
Gengar
My Characteristic
Somewhat of a clown

Contact

Facebook
justin.smith.7169709
Twitter
justoonsmitts

Signature

Followers

Top