BasedWhat?

Birthday
May 2, 2000 (Age: 21)
Gender
Male
Real Name
Garrett
Pokemon Showdown! Username
BasedWhat?
Occupation
Incoming, suffering grad student
Favorite Pokémon
Spheal

Contact

Discord
Len#7193

Signature


Before you stands two paths at a crossroad. One is substantive freedom at the cost of everything, the other imaginable destiny at the cost of nothing. Trust the vision which led you here.
Top