BlackMalachite

I'm a musician, Pokemon player, and just someone who loves life in general! Check out my music. - https://blackmalachite.bandcamp.com/
Birthday
Apr 9, 1993 (Age: 27)
Website
https://blackmalachite.bandcamp.com/
Location
Colorado
Gender
Male
Real Name
Dalton DuBois
Pokemon Showdown! Username
BlackMalachite
Occupation
Musician
Favorite Pokémon
Darkrai
My Characteristic
Highly persistent
Switch Friend Code
1926 5895 6772

Signature

Following

Followers

Top