Blitzamirin

Completed Runs:


~Last Updated: June 17, 2018~




Birthday
Oct 22, 1996 (Age: 22)
Location
Puerto Rico
Gender
Male
Real Name
Enrique
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Chandelure
My Characteristic
Highly curious

Contact

Discord
Enrique#0001

Signature

Current Run: Pokémon Renegade Platinum
/
/
/
/
/
Top