BoXeD

Birthday
Dec 1, 2001 (Age: 20)
Website
https://twitter.com/HER0BRUSH
Location
yo momma
Gender
Other
Pronouns
other
Real Name
Sebby
Pokemon Showdown! Username
BoxedOccaBerrys
Occupation
Also yo momma
Favorite Pokémon
Torterra
My Characteristic
Likes to relax
3DS Friend Code
0275 8147 7865
Switch Friend Code
0474-2444-8419

Contact

Discord
sebby#0389
Twitter
HER0BRUSH

Signature

I was on this site at the ripe old age of like 13 years old and now I'm almost 20, only here because of BDSP
If I was ever cringy please forget about those moments
Top