cant say

Birthday
Feb 21, 1992 (Age: 27)
Location
Melbourne, Australia
Gender
Male
Real Name
Jake
Occupation
volleyball player
Favorite Pokémon
Articuno
My Characteristic
Likes to run
3DS Friend Code
3024 6048 0775

Contact

Twitter
SMOGON_cantsay

Signature

Top