Celticpride

Birthday
Jan 16, 1995 (Age: 24)
Location
Boston
Gender
Male
Real Name
Dirk Diggler
Occupation
Urologist
Favorite Pokémon
Dialga
My Characteristic
Proud of its power

Signature

Sweet Caroline
Good times never seemed so good
So good so good so good
Top