Dybala jr

ABOUT ME IRL:
Career:
Economy Second Semester
Job: FIFA Youtuber
My Characteristic:
  • I love myself more than normal
  • I love Pink
  • Netflix Shows Lover
  • Juventus Fan #1
  • Learning Italian
  • Game Ideas Machine
  • Photoshop Designer
ABOUT ME ON PS:
:psysly: Canciller de Eventos :psysly:
Futbolito Creator
Beisbolito Creator
Eventos Today Discord Creator
Host Premier League Creator
Economy Eventos Leader
Shodeni Cards Eventos Creator
Heavenly Vivillons Captain
Clash of Pangoros Member
10 Games approved in Eventos


My Smogon Translations
RU Spotlight: Magneton
Balanced Hackmons 101: Imposters and Imposter Proofing
OMotM/LCotM Spotlight: Gifts of the Gods and Return'd
OMotM/LCotM Spotlight: Mix and Mega and BH Doubles

My GPs:
Informes del Laboratorio Colress
Detrás de la cocina

Trophys
Host Premier League Winner with Heavenly Vivillons
Beisbolito Winner with Heavenly Vivillons
Best Event of Eventos Winner with Futbolito
Birthday
Jun 2, 2002 (Age: 18)
Website
https://www.youtube.com/c/dybalajr
Location
Pereira, Colombia
Gender
Male
Real Name
Brandon
Pokemon Showdown! Username
iDybalaJr en YT!~
Occupation
FIFA Semiprofessional Player and Youtuber
Favorite Pokémon
Vivillon
My Characteristic
Highly persistent

Contact

Discord
DybalaJr#9771
Twitter
DybalaJrYT
YouTube
https://www.youtube.com/c/dybalajr

Signature

:igglybuff::fomantis::vivillon::vivillon::fomantis::igglybuff:
iDybalaJrenYT! PS!: Currently: (@)TV&Films (%)Youtube (+)Survivor (+)Eventos (wl)Arts&Culture
✦Formerly: (@)Eventos (%)Español
✦Events: Hispanic Grand Slam Main Host


Top