deetah

Birthday
Jul 24, 2001 (Age: 19)
Location
Hockey Heaven
Gender
Female
Real Name
Jenna
Pokemon Showdown! Username
deetah
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Garchomp
My Characteristic
Strong willed
3DS Friend Code
1762-4019-7520

Contact

Discord
deetah#5572
Steam
deetah♥

Signature

:luxray: Official member of the GP team, DM me for a check! :luxray:
:infernape: My Sprite Thread: https://www.smogon.com/forums/threads/deetahs-sprite-thread.3637551/ :infernape:
:garchomp:
LET'S GO BUFFALO!!! :garchomp:
Top