doc1203

Average gengar enjoyer
Birthday
Mar 2, 2005 (Age: 16)
Location
Gurgaon, India
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
doc1203 (true)
Pokemon Showdown! Username
doc1203
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Gengar
My Characteristic
Loves to eat

Contact

Signature

Completed Analyses - (SS 1V1) wco1v1 2021 india
PS! - doc1203 | YouTube - DOC
100th post
Top