Dusky™

Losing 4-0 be like:
Birthday
Jun 12, 1995 (Age: 24)
Website
https://www.facebook.com/Moonlight-Writing-433331727060370/
Location
Milan, IT
Gender
Male
Real Name
Cristian Vaga
Favorite Pokémon
Nihilego
My Characteristic
Quick tempered
3DS Friend Code
2509 3835 9677
Top