Elinore

New here, hope I can find a place in this beautiful community.
Birthday
Sep 4, 2002 (Age: 17)
Location
Indonesia,Banten,Tangerang Selatan
Gender
Male
Real Name
Darren Zefanya
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Elinore
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Weavile
My Characteristic
A little quick tempered

Contact

Discord
Edge Master#4947
Skype
darren.zefanya@yahoo.com
Steam
Shiver
Top