emma

SCL I Indigo Platoon
SPL XIII Team Raiders
SCL II Power Plant Dynamos
SPL XIV Congregation of the Classiest
SPL XV Ever Grande BIGS

Former Ruins of Alph, RBY, and Doubles OU C&C Leader

RMT: GAMER NECROZMA & a Detailed Journey of SS DOU through DLC 2
SCL I Team Dump: ☆Z Strats: i def need to go with the emma changes
SPL XIII Team Dump: GOD RILEY CHAN — 02/26/2022 @everyone I WON IN SPL
SCL II Team Dump: [9:54 PM] emma: 6 wins = ill buy you the $100 primogems when the deals refresh
SPL XIV Team Dump: [5:41 PM] Amaranth: turn 6 i already wanna snap your neck

Follow me on Youtube and Twitch for RBY, VGC ,& Doubles OU!
Resources

Teams, Replays, & Usage Stats (1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25)
Tournament Archives & Resources (1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9)
RBY Resources
Tours Hosted

RBY Invitational (1, 2, 3)
Official Smogon Doubles Tournament (1)
Smogon Tour (1, 2)
Classic Cups (1, 2)
Premier Leagues (1, 2, 3)
Circuit Tournaments (1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8)
RoA Tour (1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 // 1, 2, 3, 4 // 1, 2, 3, 4, 5)
RoA Hosting Guides
Projects Run

SPL / SCL Discussion & Predictions Threads (1, 2, 3, 4)
Community Events (1, 2)
C&C

DOU C&C Tracker v2
DOU C&C Guide
DOU C&C Hall of Fame
SS DOU Analyses (1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8)
SS DOU QC Checks (1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23)
RBY OU QC Checks (1)
Social Media

Smogon Charity Bowl (1, 2)
SS DOU Social Media Spotlights (1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9)
RBY OU Social Media Spotlights (1, 2, 3, 4)
SS DOU QC Checks (1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 , 7)
RBY OU QC Checks (1, 2)
The Flying Press :scorbunny:
Official Smogon Doubles Tournament I Recap
SCL I Power Rankings
Official Smogon Doubles Tournament II Recap
SCL II Power Rankings
Premier League Spotlight: RoAPL VIII Coverage
SPL XIV Power Rankings
Suspect Votes

XY DOU (1, 2)
SM DOU (1, 2)
SS DOU (1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6)
SV DOU (1, 2)
RBY UU (1, 2)




Birthday
Jul 9, 2002 (Age: 21)
Location
the River to the Sea
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Real Name
Emma Riley
Favorite Pokémon
Sylveon
My Characteristic
Hates to lose
Switch Friend Code
5426 8867 1976

Signature

Top