empyrean dreamer

Birthday
Apr 11, 1996 (Age: 23)
Location
Cologne, Germany
Gender
Female
Real Name
Gwenda
Occupation
prospective florist
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Contact

Facebook
IllustratedDaydreams
Top