Eve

Hi! I run Smogon's LGPE metagames, as well as being responsible for that substitute fusion thread. I also help run a few other projects here and there. Nice to meet ya :>
Birthday
Aug 27, 2000 (Age: 19)
Website
http://nexus.psim.us
Location
UK
Gender
Female
Real Name
take a guess
Pokemon Showdown! Username
eveza
Occupation
waiting...
Favorite Pokémon
Skitty
My Characteristic
Often scatters things
Switch Friend Code
2446 3397 3213

Contact

Discord
Eve#9397
Twitter
skittyve

Signature

if you liked my post don't forget to give it a like :}
LGPE OU & UU Tier Leader | Maker of Substitutes | UU Next Best Thing Host | previously Ezaphs
Analyses! | LGPE :dragonite::mew:| UU :araquanid::duraludon::ninetales:
Top