Flaming Deoxys

hello i love xenoblade and jin from xenoblade
Birthday
Oct 4, 2000 (Age: 19)
Location
Elysium
Gender
Other
Real Name
Jack
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Morytha
Favorite Pokémon
Whimsicott
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought
3DS Friend Code
1435-7029-3746
Switch Friend Code
5817-2749-7185

Signature

[01:52:11] +raymond✓quaza: Vi0 the type of dude to apply to the electoral college
Top