Flare

If you actually went to check this section, good job! You've found nothing! :D
Birthday
May 13, 1996 (Age: 22)
Location
Dominican Republic
Real Name
Why would I put that here...?
Pokemon Showdown! Username
FlareonBlitz
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Zoroark
My Characteristic
Highly curious

Signature

PS Auth: Global (+) | Español (#) | Lobby (@) | Help (%) | Spanish Article / Analysis Translator / HTMLer
Top