FrozenPhoenix96

Birthday
Jul 16, 1996 (Age: 21)
Location
Netherlands
Real Name
Hicham
Favorite Pokémon
Scizor
My Characteristic
Strong willed
BW2 Friend Code
1206 7749 2433

Contact

Skype
FrozenPhoenix96

Signature