Jukain

I play smash

and pokemon too I guess
Birthday
Oct 7, 1999 (Age: 23)
Location
New Jersey
Gender
Male
Real Name
Nick
Favorite Pokémon
Sceptile
My Characteristic
Highly persistent

Signature

C&C Work | former ou qc leader
Top