JustCallMeFish

Just a fish
Birthday
Feb 2, 2010 (Age: 14)
Location
São Paulo, Brazil
Gender
Male
Pronouns
any
Real Name
Nuh Uh
Favorite Pokémon
Dracovish
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Contact

Discord
justcallmefish
Pokemon Showdown! Username
FishyRoads

Signature

Suspects: :Necrozma-Dawn-Wings::Chien-Pao:(Ubers UU)
made the old DLC1 Arceus-Psychic analysis (can be found on the discord)

Following

Top