k.r.o.b.

Birthday
Jan 19, 1994 (Age: 28)
Website
http://www.werduciemapurestalinnuneramalehafattoanchecosebuone.com
Location
orto di Giuseppe Simone
Gender
Male
Real Name
Riccardo Benzoni
Occupation
servire er sommo Geova/alternative rapper
Favorite Pokémon
snorlax

Followers

Top