Mathy

:rs/furret:
Timezone: US Central (UTC-6 during winter, UTC-5 during summer)
Birthday
Jul 16, 2000 (Age: 22)
Location
Wisconsin, USA
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Alex
Favorite Pokémon
Furret

Signature

:furret: PS: Mathy | +global | %lobby | %help | @development | ask me about PS! development!
TwitchPlaysPokemon exile who's returned to PS. Furret Walk was a bad meme.
231st post | random effortposts that are probably pokemon related: :darmanitan::cinderace::slugma::voltorb::munchlax::nincada:

Following

Top