Mighty Rising Ace

Birthday
Jun 19, 1996 (Age: 22)
Location
The clear blue skies around this lovely planet.
Gender
Male
Real Name
Just call me MRA, it is easier for you
Occupation
A fooling arounder
Favorite Pokémon
Zoroark
My Characteristic
Strong willed
Top