Navzyx-kun

nothing tbh
Birthday
Mar 29, 1998 (Age: 22)
Location
Indonesia
Gender
Male
Real Name
Navin
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Navzyx-kuN ❤
Occupation
being human
Favorite Pokémon
Quagsire
My Characteristic
Loves to eat

Signature

the epiccest gamer


my youtube

Following

Top