Paradise Sword

Birthday
May 11, 2004 (Age: 18)
Location
England
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Real Name
Monica
Occupation
Med Student
Favorite Pokémon
Skarm
My Characteristic
Very finicky

Contact

Discord
monica#6412
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Paradise Sword
Top