PartChandelure

UwU
Birthday
Apr 6, 2001 (Age: 19)
Location
India
Gender
Male
Real Name
Parth Mane
Pokemon Showdown! Username
PartMan
Occupation
Professional memer, Amateur battler
Favorite Pokémon
Chandelure
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Contact

Discord
PartMan#7321

Signature

+Scavengers, +Battle Dome, %Hindi, @2v2, +Board Games, +Goodly Room, @Goodlier Room, Global Bad User, and occasional potato.

I'm apparently now a Global Voice, too.

Owner of proud PartBot. Yeah, you read that right - PartBot's proud to be owned by me. :3

[23:13:15] +Rory Mercury: only PartMan can bully
Top