Rosa

|
|
⠑ ⠓ ⠞ | ⠍ ⠄ ⠊
----------|----------
⠛ ⠊ | ⠋ ⠞
|
|
Birthday
Aug 25, 1997 (Age: 23)
Location
a leap straight ahead and a dance to the right
Gender
Female
Real Name
Rosalyn
Pokemon Showdown! Username
rosa
Occupation
The Moon
Favorite Pokémon
Absol
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Contact

Discord
Rosa#0408

Signature

Top