royesk

Birthday
Sep 13, 1996 (Age: 22)
Gender
Male
Real Name
masquerain
Pokemon Showdown! Username
royesk
Favorite Pokémon
masquerain
My Characteristic
Somewhat of a clown

Contact

Discord
royesk#8135

Signature

not terrible, not gr8 either
Top