Sensibility

makineto
Birthday
Mar 17, 1998 (Age: 22)
Location
Spain
Gender
Male
Real Name
José Antonio
Pokemon Showdown! Username
JO-ZE-N-SIBILITY
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Solrock
My Characteristic
Good endurance
Switch Friend Code
SW-5850-0430-1438

Contact

Discord
Sensibility#2615
Top