Shaymin Sky

Youtubist
Birthday
Apr 3, 2005 (Age: 19)
Location
Florida
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him, they/them
Real Name
Bryce
Occupation
video editor
Favorite Pokémon
shaymin sky
My Characteristic
Likes to relax

Contact

Discord
shayminsky
Pokemon Showdown! Username
slainey
YouTube
https://www.youtube.com/@slaineyskymin/videos

Signature

My Competitive Pokemon YouTube Channel
:shaymin-sky: OU Room Mod :shaymin-sky:
:shaymin-sky: VGC Room Driver :shaymin-sky:
Top