shrapn3l

Birthday
Jul 30, 1992 (Age: 28)
Location
JERSEY
Real Name
VINCENT
Pokemon Showdown! Username
shrapn3l, or blind joe death
Favorite Pokémon
celebi/vaporeon
My Characteristic
Alert to sounds

Contact

Discord
butnotforme#3851

Signature

<&spies> FUCK i just SNEEZED and made a MESS

Following

Followers

Top