snakeindagrass

Birthday
Nov 4, 1998 (Age: 21)
Location
Canada
Real Name
Spenny T
Occupation
School
Favorite Pokémon
mantine
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought
3DS Friend Code
0919 9972 5828

Signature

You Can Discover Everything You Need To Know About Everything By Looking At Your Hands -Jaden Smith
How Can Mirrors Be Real If Our Eyes Aren't Real -Jaden Smith
Most Trees Are Blue -Jaden Smith
If A Book Store Runs Out Of A Certain Book, Dose That Mean That Nobody Reads It, Or Everybody Reads It -Jaden Smith
If Newborn Babies Could Speak They Would Be The Most Intelligent Beings On Planet Earth -Jaden Smith
Top