Snoms

wannabe competitive player, i get better every day so ill keep trying every day.
Birthday
Jan 18, 2005 (Age: 16)
Website
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IO9XlQrEt2Y
Location
Hawaii (GMT-10) best country in hawaii.
Gender
Male
Real Name
Yes
Pokemon Showdown! Username
I Eat Snoms/Snombert
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Blaziken
My Characteristic
Quick tempered
3DS Friend Code
im poor
Switch Friend Code
im even poorer

Contact

Discord
Snoms (no longer Temporary)#7581
Facebook
hmmmmmm
Twitch
nope
YouTube
not that either
Steam
...

Signature

:toxapex:Pogging Pexes [NDPL]
known for being a noob and a pichu man
Top