sundays.n_sundaes

Birthday
Oct 25, 2004 (Age: 18)
Location
India
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Anshul
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Great Tusk
My Characteristic
Loves to eat

Contact

Discord
sundays#0405
Pokemon Showdown! Username
sundays.n_sundaes
YouTube
https://youtube.com/@sundays.n_sundaes25

Following

Followers

Top