Sweet Yamato

Birthday
Sep 12, 2004 (Age: 18)
Location
Atlantis
Gender
Female
Real Name
Alejandra
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Lucario/Jirachi
My Characteristic
Likes to relax

Contact

Discord
Alejandraa#1208
Top