Terrakion.

Birthday
May 26, 1999 (Age: 20)
Location
Newark, New Jersey
Gender
Male
Real Name
Sean Branch
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Gastrodon
My Characteristic
Capable of taking hits
3DS Friend Code
0662 4280 3050

Signature

Top