The Sprinkler

Hey I’m The Sprinkler
Birthday
Aug 12, 1994 (Age: 26)
Location
West Virginia
Gender
Male
Real Name
Alex
Pokemon Showdown! Username
The Sprinkler
Occupation
Pokémon battler
Favorite Pokémon
Tyranitar
My Characteristic
Likes to thrash about

Contact

Discord
The Sprinkler#9690

Signature

ROAPL VI Champion with the Ludicolos baby!
Top