TDR

Birthday
Jan 2, 2005 (Age: 16)
Location
Littleroot Town, Hoenn
Gender
Male
Real Name
i don't know
Pokemon Showdown! Username
TheDarkRising
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
nothing
My Characteristic
Somewhat of a clown

Contact

Discord
TDR#5226
Top