ToasterBoi420

Birthday
Aug 7, 2006 (Age: 17)
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Michael
My Characteristic
Hates to lose

Contact

Discord
eleelectelectro
Pokemon Showdown! Username
ElectroBoi420

Signature

Top