Total Clefairy

please excuse look during redesign haha so original me
Birthday
Apr 29, 1992 (Age: 27)
Website
http://www.smogon.com/forums/members/total-clefairy.253000/
Location
the pit of despair or something idk
Real Name
mr. sex esq.
Pokemon Showdown! Username
scoliscra
Occupation
top shagger innit
Favorite Pokémon
Typhlosion
My Characteristic
Loves to eat

Signature

Top