Voodo133

Birthday
Jul 25, 1997 (Age: 20)
Location
Bridgeport, CT
Real Name
Christian Lucas
Favorite Pokémon
Banette
My Characteristic
Highly curious
BW Friend Code
Later

Signature

The quieter you become, the more you can hear.