Wrath of Alakazam

What's mine is mine. You are not gonna take that from me, no matter what...
Birthday
Nov 25, 1996 (Age: 22)
Location
play.pokemonshowdown.com
Gender
Male
Real Name
Srijith
Occupation
Idly sleeping and playing Pokemon
Favorite Pokémon
Marshadow
My Characteristic
Mischievous

Signature

Completed Analysis: :buzzwole:(1v1) :kartana:(1v1) :nihilego:(1v1) :pheromosa:(1v1) :tapu bulu:(1v1) :tyranitar mega:(1v1)

Published Spotlight: :samurott:(NU)

The more I love,love,love to do something, the farther it seems to go away from me.... 1v1 analyses, Pokemon Showdown Help room, can't wait for the next community to restrict my contribution to it....
Top