xxTheBlueGalladexx

Aka BlueFins
Birthday
Oct 29, 1998 (Age: 21)
Location
Dundee
Gender
Male
Real Name
Ryan
Pokemon Showdown! Username
BlueFins
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Floatzel
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Signature

aka BlueFins (I'm thin, white, and a little salty)

Following

Followers

Top