Yami

Fighting game characters I main and sub
Persona 4 Arena Ultimax Marie, Junpei / Yosuke / Chie / Akihiko / Adachi / Teddie / Minazuki / Margaret / Shadow Junpei / Shadow Naoto / Shadow Chie / Shadow Akihiko / Shadow Teddie / Shadow Yosuke / Yukiko / Shadow Yukiko / Rise / Shadow Rise / Shadow Mitsuru / Mitsuru / Naoto
Blazblue Central Fiction Noel, Mai / Hibiki / Terumi / Kokonoe / Es / Jin / Izanami / Litchi / Makoto / Platinum / Taokaka / Relius / Bullet / Amane / Azrael / Izayoi / Celica
Super Smash Bros. Pikachu, Jigglypuff
Super Smash Bros. Melee Pikachu, Captain Falcon
Super Smash Bros. Brawl Pikachu, Pokemon Trainer
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Wii Fit Trainer, Pikachu
Naruto The Broken Bond Sasuke, Kimimaro
Under Night In-Birth Exe:Late [cl-r]
Londrekia, Linne / Carmine / Byakuya / Seth / Hyde / Akatsuki / Eltnam / Hilda / Chaos / Phonon / Wagner
Guilty Gear Elphelt, Jack-O / Jam / Ramlethal
Blazblue Cross Tag Battle Hyde / Ruby / Yumi / Weiss / Gordeau / Hazama / Adachi, Noel / Linne / Carmine / Yosuke / Yu / Hilda / Seth / Akatsuki / Yang / Neo / Makoto / Chie
Melty Blood Actress Again Current Code Sion Tatari, Sion Eltnam Atlasia, Akiha Tohno (both long and short skirt), Akiha Vermillion, Ciel, Powered Ciel, Micheal Roa Valdamjong, Aoko Aozaki, Shiki Ryougi
Akatsuki Blitzkampf Kanae, Akatsuki / Anonym / Elektrosoldat
Skullgirls 2nd Encore Valentine, Filia / Fukua / Parasoul
Arcana Hearts Love Max Six Stars Scharlachrot, Heart / Angelia
Aquapazza
PSN:YamiMagma

Network Color
Yellow Blazblue Cross Tag
Yellow Blazblue Central Fiction
Green Persona 4 Arena Ultimax
Orange Under Night In-Birth Exe:Late [cl-r]
TBD
Naruto Ulitmate Ninja Storm 4 Road to Boruto
One Piece Burning Blood
Kill La Kill if
King of Fighters
Tekken
Street Fighter
Dead or Alive
Former National Pokedex 1v1 and CAP 1v1 Council
Past Teams-
Dibolical Drifblims:drifblim:(Monotype BLT)
Dancing Diancies
(1v1PL)

Playful Porygon2
(1v1TPL)

Wakandan Wartortles:wartortle:(MPL)
Five-Star Jolteons
(OMPL)

Azalea Alakazams :Alakazam:(BLT)
Independent
(ROAO)

US East
(1v1 WCOP)

Rambunctious Rhyperiors
(Monotype BLT)
Pixilated Porygons
(1v1PL)

1v1 / THP
(PSPL)
Lavish Luxrays
(OM Snake)
Choice Band Revenankhs
(CAPTT)

US East
(1v1 WCOP)

Five-Star Jolteons
(OMPL)

Monferno Mafia
(NFEPL)

Dragon Dancing Delibirds
(ZUPL)

US East :tyranitar:(ROAO)
Corsola Corpse:corsola:(LC Ekans)

Deluxe Dustox :Dustox: (1v1PL)
Snowpoint Staravias :Staravia: (Monotype BLT)
Hacking Porygon :Porygon: (OMFL)
1v1 :durant: (PSPL)
Hearthome Honchkrows:Honchkrow: (MPL)
US South :Zapdos: (RWCOP)
US East :Crawdaunt: (1v1 WCOP)
Silksnoms :snom: (OM Snake)
Snowpoint Snoms :Snom: (TPP)
US South :Lanturn: (ROAO)
Chicago Krookodile :Krookodile: (NDPL)
Ding Dang Dewgongs :Dewgong: (RBYpl)
Merry Mega Mawiles :Mawile-Mega: (2v2pl)
Sizzling Smokomodos :Smokomodo: (CAP Snake)
Mossdeep Murkrows :Murkrow: (MWP)
Current-

Trojan Porygons :Porygon: (1v1pl)
US South :Chimchar: (MWCOP)
US Northeast + US South + South America :ninetales: (NDWC)
Bad Lombres de Po Town :lombre: (UUFPL)
Woo Back Woobats :Woobat: (Mono BLT)
Suspect Votes
Unofficial (4) :Medicham-Mega::Dragapult: :cinderace::Dracovish:
Official (11) :Wingull:
:Vulpix-Alola::Melmetal: :Rufflet::Kyurem-Black: :bulbasaur::Melmetal-Gmax::Cinderace: :spectrier:

C&C-
Analyses (48 Fulls and Minis((3=1 full))

(Done) :Meloetta::Latias:
:Jolteon::hydreigon::excadrill::whimsicott::kommo-o::mareanie::medicham-mega::Froslass::mamoswine::Roserade::Haxorus::Darmanitan-Galar::Lucario::umbreon::Jirachi::duraludon::venusaur::Chandelure::Hydreigon::Darmanitan-Galar::salazzle::Toxtricity::Celebi::rotom-mow::Ponyta-Galar::Kyurem::Corphish::shuckle::Coalossal::Zekrom::porygon::chansey::Reshiram::Ponyta::Ferroseed::Butterfree::Altaria-Mega:(GP) :Venusaur-Mega::Giratina::Lugia::Ninetales-Alola::Lunala:
(QC):Kangaskhan-Mega::Rapidash::Latias::Spectrier::Staryu::Pinsir-Mega::Kommo-o::Mewtwo::Ninetales::Rapidash::Arcanine::Skarmory::dragonite:(WIP) :Mareanie::Omastar::Tapu Fini: (Hold):glastrier:

Spotlights (14)
:Corviknight: :corphish::slowking: :Jirachi::Zygarde::Zygarde-10%::Tyrunt::Gengar::Magearna::Ho-Oh::trapinch:
Birthday
Dec 10, 1997 (Age: 23)
Location
Virginia
Gender
Other
Real Name
Zero
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Yami
Occupation
Walmart Deli
Favorite Pokémon
Porygon
My Characteristic
Quick tempered

Contact

Discord
Yami#0515
Twitter
YamiMagma
Steam
YamiMagma

Signature

My coming out post!
"In this world, there are very few people who actually trust each other." - Light Yagami
ROA Night Pan-Am ORAS Saturday Assistant Host
Top