ZandgaiaX

Birthday
Nov 1, 1995 (Age: 24)
Location
At the disco's
Real Name
That guy from down the road
Favorite Pokémon
Farfetch'd
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Signature

Terrakion used Struggle!
The foe's ISoThorny lost 8% of its health!
Terrakion is hurt by the foe's ISoThorny's Iron Barbs!
Terrakion is hurt by the foe's ISoThorny's Rocky Helmet!
Terrakion lost 24.8% of its health!
The foe's ISoThorny fainted!​

Followers

Top