ZardX

https://i.imgur.com/v6VjEvR.png
Birthday
Nov 5, 2003 (Age: 15)
Location
Florida
Gender
Male
Real Name
Said Fayad
Favorite Pokémon
Venusaur
My Characteristic
Often dozes off

Signature

Pacman frog in bathtub

Followers

Top