Search results

  1. HANTSUKI

    Metagame SCL I Doubles OU Discussion [$50 + Discord Nitro Prize]

    DOU: Nails vs Qwello Lee DOU: stax vs Z Strats DOU: Mishimono vs Paraplegic DOU: Spurrific vs Memoric DOU: Frania vs zeefable
  2. HANTSUKI

    Metagame SCL I LC Discussion

    [TMS] LilyAC vs Wail Wailord [DYN] [SPA] Laroxyl vs kythr [PLA] [ISL] Boulicrok vs Luthier [GIB] [BRE] daunt vs vs Toadow [FOX] [SHO] dcae vs xavgb [TER]
  3. HANTSUKI

    Metagame SCL I PU Discussion (Prediction prize info on #20, Week 4 on #209)

    week 7!11 PU: chlo vs Greybaum PU: termi vs Excal PU: TJ vs Raiza PU: Sjneider vs tlenit PU: false vs lax
  4. HANTSUKI

    Tournament SCL I NU Predictions

    Week 7!!11 NU: Confide vs S1nn0hC0nfirm3d NU: mncmt vs Kushalos NU: OnArceus vs Rodriblutar NU: Ren-chon vs Expulso NU: TDK vs sensei axew
  5. HANTSUKI

    Tournament SCL I RU Prediction Tour

    ez vs bruno Charmflash vs CrashinBoomBang Sabella vs atomicllamas TheFranklin vs Mac3
  6. HANTSUKI

    Metagame SCL I UU Predicts

    week 7!!11 UU: SiTuM vs Askov UU: Highways vs 100%GXE UU: Indigo Plateau vs hs UU: LNumbers vs Adaam UU: Bushtush vs Accel
  7. HANTSUKI

    Tournament SCL I Ubers Predictions Tournament

    week 7!!11 Ubers: SoulWind vs TrueNora Ubers: 64 Squares vs Poek Ubers: Exiline vs London Beats Ubers: byronthewellwell vs M Dragon Ubers: Reje vs Icemaster
  8. HANTSUKI

    Tournament SCL I OU Predictions Tournament [$100 PRIZE - SEE POST 17]

    week 7!!!111 OU: Tace vs Insult OU: Sagiri vs BIHI OU: Ruft vs beatiful OU: dice vs Malekith OU: MAX UND MAX vs Tamahome OU: talah vs MichaelderBeste2 OU: Eternal Spirit vs Eo Ut Mortus OU: mind gaming vs Chaitanya OU: Ox the Fox vs Skypenguin OU: Lord_Enz vs Finchinator OU: Punny vs...
  9. HANTSUKI

    Tournament Doubles World Cup II - Signups

    Player Name: satan saves xmas Region: Brazil Captain: no Other eligibility: no i may not have the brains for doubles but my heart is all for emma and umbry :heart_eyes:
  10. HANTSUKI

    Metagame SCL I Doubles OU Discussion [$50 + Discord Nitro Prize]

    [TMS] Nails vs Paraplegic [GIB] [PLA] Z Strats vs YoBuddy [FOX] [DYN] Qwello Lee vs Actuarily [TER] [SPA] stax vs Frania [SHO] [ISL] Mishimono vs Spurrific [BRE]
  11. HANTSUKI

    Metagame SCL I LC Discussion

    LC: LilyAC vs Luthier LC: kythr vs Toadow LC: Wail Wailord vs lax LC: Laroxyl vs dcae LC: boulicrok vs daunt vs
  12. HANTSUKI

    Metagame SCL I PU Discussion (Prediction prize info on #20, Week 4 on #209)

    Vulpix03 vs Raiza Excal vs tlenit Greybaum vs xavgb termi vs false TJ vs Sjneider
  13. HANTSUKI

    Tournament SCL I NU Predictions

    NU: Confide vs Rodriblutar NU: Kushalos vs Xiri NU: S1nn0hC0nfirm3d vs sensei axew NU: mncmt vs TDK NU: OnArceus vs Ren-chon
  14. HANTSUKI

    Metagame SCL I UU Predicts

    UU: SiTuM vs hs UU: 100%GXE vs Adaam UU: Askov vs Accel UU: Highways vs Bushtush UU: Indigo Plateau vs LNumbers
  15. HANTSUKI

    Tournament SCL I Ubers Predictions Tournament

    SoulWind vs London Beats Poek vs M Dragon TrueNora vs Icemaster 64 Squares vs Reje Exiline vs byronthewellwell
  16. HANTSUKI

    Tournament SCL I OU Predictions Tournament [$100 PRIZE - SEE POST 17]

    OU: Tace vs Eo Ut Mortus OU: Sagiri vs Skypenguin OU: ez vs Chaitanya OU: MichaelderBeste2 vs Santu OU: Malekith vs watashi OU: Tamahome vs Stareal OU: Insult vs Gefährlicher Random OU: BIHI vs March Fires OU: beatiful vs Raptor OU: dice vs TPP OU: MAX UND MAX vs frisoeva OU: talah vs HSA...
  17. HANTSUKI

    Tournament SCL I RU Prediction Tour

    RU: Ajna vs Nat RU: CrashinBoomBang vs atomicllamas RU: bruno vs Mac3 RU: Charmflash vs TheFranklin RU: odr vs Sabella (Before Ajna vs Nat)
Top