Search results

  1. Gray

    Tournament NDPL II - Week 5

    Won w magnezone gg https://replay.pokemonshowdown.com/gen8nationaldex-1443549146-z1nx0svcwm3ifkl5oycg3crsdub5wy7pw
  2. Gray

    Mono seeded tour when? -5, can do wednesday or thursday evenings to very late night

    Mono seeded tour when? -5, can do wednesday or thursday evenings to very late night
  3. Gray

    Sounds good thanks

    Sounds good thanks
  4. Gray

    Hey turns out friday is busy for me. Is it possible for you to do wednesday or thursday instead?

    Hey turns out friday is busy for me. Is it possible for you to do wednesday or thursday instead?
  5. Gray

    Yep, see u then

    Yep, see u then
  6. Gray

    Friday night?

    Friday night?
  7. Gray

    Can u still play

    Can u still play
  8. Gray

    Tournament SCL I OU Predictions Tournament [$100 PRIZE - SEE POST 17]

    OU: ez vs mind gaming OU: Sagiri vs Ox the Fox OU: Ruft vs Eternal Spirit OU: Lord_Enz vs mncmt OU: Lusa vs talah OU: Punny vs MAX UND MAX OU: HSA vs Insult OU: false vs BIHI OU: TPP vs beatiful OU: March Fires vs MichaelderBeste2 OU: Raptor vs Storm Zone OU: Gefährlicher Random vs Malekith...
  9. Gray

    Metagame SCL I Doubles OU Discussion [$50 + Discord Nitro Prize]

    DOU: Nails vs Mishimono DOU: Spurrific vs stax DOU: Frania vs Grandma’s Cookin DOU: Actuarily vs Z Strats DOU: Memoric vs Paraplegic
  10. Gray

    Tournament SCL I Ubers Predictions Tournament

    Ubers: SiTuM vs Exiline Ubers: byronthewellwell vs 64 Squares Ubers: Reje vs The Strap Ubers: Icemaster vs Poek Ubers: Aberforth vs London Beats
  11. Gray

    Metagame SCL I PU Discussion (Prediction prize info on #20, Week 4 on #209)

    PU: chlo vs TJ PU: Sjneider vs termi PU: z0mOG vs Greybaum PU: xavgb vs Excal PU: tlenit vs Specs
  12. Gray

    Tournament SCL I NU Predictions

    NU: Confide vs OnArceus NU: Ren-chon vs Charmflash NU: TDK vs S1nn0hC0nfirm3d NU: sensei axew vs Kushalos NU: Xiri vs Rodriblutar
  13. Gray

    Metagame SCL I UU Predicts

    UU: SoulWind vs Indigo Plateau UU: LNumbers vs Highways UU: Bushtush vs TSR UU: Accel vs 100%GXE UU: Adaam vs hs
  14. Gray

    Tournament SCL I RU Prediction Tour

    Davon vs odr Sabella vs Ark TheFranklin vs Askov Mac3 vs CrashinBoomBang atomicllamas vs Nat
  15. Gray

    Metagame SCL I LC Discussion

    [TMS] LilyAC vs Boulicrok [ISL] [BRE] daunt vs vs Laroxyl [SPA] [SHO] dcae vs Wail Wailord [DYN] [TER] lax vs kythr [PLA] [FOX] Toadow vs Luthier [GIB]
  16. Gray

    Smogon Champions League - Week 8

    Go platoons
  17. Gray

    yo ill be online as imjustgray

    yo ill be online as imjustgray
  18. Gray

    Smogon Classic VII Playoffs - Round of 16

    frisoeva will win
Top